Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 70456

70456
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06c/a4kt3ddzttvvf4itzfks8yhyj4he2xzj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex in Limassol. The residential complex will consist of 8 villas and 75 apartments, with a total area of 11,500 square meters, with a communal swimming pool and a playground.

Located in Agia Fila, one of the most popular areas of Limassol, the complex will combine a quiet life in which the convenience of the daily needs of a modern family is not sacrificed. The complex will be located close to all city amenities, three prestigious private schools and two modern hospitals, a 5-minute drive from two popular supermarkets. The area is great for families of any size.

Read more
Object
№70456
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:13
70456
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/ect9f4xc1bchc332kl6wpxp0sa7g8fjn.jpeg
№ 207614
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
439 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/td275dqf34era9xq4qlrcuh5yd7psqr9.jpg
№ 205180
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 777 EUR/m2
Interesting