Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 69797

69797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/26c/7rsgj70q0yh9u913q6p8i75n69zm6tex.jpg
2115
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in the residential project One Tower in Limassol, Neapolis district - the center of the tourist zone. One Tower is a multi—storey luxury residential project on the main promenade of Limassol. All objects are distinguished by a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, smart home system. For residents of the complex there is an underground parking, a swimming pool, a fitness center, a spa, a playground.

Read more
Object
№69797
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
422 m2
Indoor area:
246 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
31
Year of construction:
02/2022
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 780 000 EUR + VAT
16 066 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T21:01
69797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Interesting