Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 69982

69982
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/419/bbygw7rxybubm83lhp1hn16sjlrt2gr2.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom villa for sale in one of the most prestigious hotels in Limassol, next to the five-star hotels ParkLane Luxury Resort and St. Rapahel. Within walking distance of beaches, restaurants, shops, convenient access to the highway connecting the whole of Limassol. The house is brand new and consists of a spacious living room with sea views, kitchen, dining room and bathroom, 4 bedrooms (2 of which have private verandas), master bedroom with bathroom. Each room has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, double glazing, laminate flooring in the bedrooms and a fully equipped kitchen. The house has its own garden and pool.

Read more
Object
№69982
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
372 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
200 m
895 000 EUR + VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:56
69982
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting