Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/frddhq827iznsq5x2o5szwo5y4hlj6pc.jpg
№ 72542
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 578 m2
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
5 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ae/1088_820_2/5mqc6reddqxp4afmbttpy9l81lj3dfiz.jpg
№ 114928
Total area: 364 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 753 m2
1 830 000 EUR+VAT
5 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/190/1088_820_2/g9rthrvpkbti11wwf4pfwvsiojvblf42.JPG
№ 167493
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da8/1088_820_2/o6720hjkse7547q46v78lhp6nhg9sltq.jpg
№ 114929
Total area: 364 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 762 m2
1 830 000 EUR+VAT
5 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cd/1088_820_2/tyh4jldk56as2fmrm810teoa3qumt3fh.jpg
№ 195723
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 674 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 026 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84f/1088_820_2/8ypwa2p9iubp8to06x0752ocm1o3m4cv.jpg
№ 174539
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 854 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
10 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/805/kwbo9t3acivdh2rgr21qn7fw3n58qk95.jpeg
№ 155684
interior on your choice
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
946 000 EUR+VAT
5 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/5nz6l529bo0r61qcmfh6to8p39aydghh.jpg
№ 155685
Villa off plan
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
942 000 EUR+VAT
5 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b2/1088_820_2/8t24373xeribori938hdomn3ypz9zkrn.jpg
№ 155686
Ideal for family house
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 269 m2
963 000 EUR+VAT
5 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/rwr4mit77p1gujovu75v0p14w7lwbdyc.jpg
№ 155702
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 550 m2
955 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
955 600 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1088_820_2/rwq4plk956of1ht6qgcyubqvfsodvbba.jpg
№ 155705
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 550 m2
955 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
955 600 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/l9lh3f143ovnfi2jzshcvd3rj60s9u2w.jpg
№ 173905
Total area: 520 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
6 500 000 EUR
12 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/333/bzv4hamkqadop0xfwnoid0qgfc0r8oux.jpg
№ 72145
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
3 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1088_820_2/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
№ 210540
Total area: 470 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
4 212 000 EUR+VAT
8 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d30/1088_820_2/h033z35ycrgdcy1oe92qcko0lys7ix04.JPG
№ 181530
Ready to move in!
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR
8 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d7/5g178aippnwiiembvv7p23xmxeqz2755.jpg
№ 71948
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 985 000 EUR+VAT
10 847 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/117/1088_820_2/2wpr2eayqdftddkuzxc3bvlz2xljjr3m.jpg
№ 71969
Total area: 231 m2
Bedrooms: 3
840 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d65/1088_820_2/cokx9jnm8onj213imqnz3hr0zv9hy9li.JPG
№ 71952
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 000 000 EUR
12 500 EUR/m2
3 600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bd/1088_820_2/vf5edvmrf3e0k94817i9el3exp3w83f8.jpg
№ 106645
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1700 m2
5 500 000 EUR
6 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/j2jl232b9yt0rjumbtdvuutlzx7jzke9.jpg
№ 131486
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 651 m2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.