Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 173905

173905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8f/l9lh3f143ovnfi2jzshcvd3rj60s9u2w.jpg
Description:

Luxury 5-bedroom villa with sea view for sale. Fully furnished. Underfloor heating. Game area. Two living rooms. 2 Fireplaces. Elevator. Heated swimming pool. Barbecue area. Located in the area of Agios Tychonas, within walking distance of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№173905
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
520 m2
Indoor area:
520 m2
Land area:
800 m2
Distance to the sea:
500 m
6 500 000 EUR
12 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:35
173905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1783 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1088_820_2/tlt9mda0rmji8p6g2v2c08zjadluhoyn.jpeg
№ 217260
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6500 m2
3 200 000 EUR
4 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1088_820_2/2cwr5qbtmz3myalal8dopjhyp9gwqaau.jpg
№ 209390
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 320 m2
402 000 EUR+VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 203966
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 821 000 EUR+VAT
9 843 EUR/m2
Interesting