Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec2/1088_820_2/4y4sfs0zav3s0qn2ev0be2un4fh96fth.jpg
№ 197183
Total area: 293 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 630 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
739 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df2/1088_820_2/mp77mz3w7329ehr9wykff9f12x1ddy03.jpg
№ 214884
Ready to move in
Total area: 306 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
1 650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/59oj4vdkjp5125w0w61dg3iyt6jk95dc.jpg
№ 118890
Luxury villa for sale
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1500 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/qh60eiejy7j23iyyult8hnc6z9mrl907.jpg
№ 215342
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 954 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45b/1088_820_2/d8pkxxiyrntuhtgmjxaqg4yz54m2p5pn.jpg
№ 215345
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/2cd7ew6hu30da0ssajb9od8ulvgtlca4.jpg
№ 210493
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 035 000 EUR+VAT
7 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/mbs4te7p0xbrhhdrge8x0p3ke8bwajwm.jpg
№ 161859
Total area: 462 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
9 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76f/1088_820_2/8h96simouwuo7vof8uj9wwndb0m3lqmc.jpg
№ 183042
Total area: 1034 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 598 m2
3 500 000 EUR
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24d/1088_820_2/p89drwrbnwcwcriltytsmghn3pxskac8.JPG
№ 175702
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 605 m2
985 000 EUR+VAT
3 648 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f24/y4lpc2hezrllgid3qoxeywdrvom0mjgw.jpeg
№ 212890
Total area: 357 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9b9/y3nh12oztx7kygtnfdoqqjc3h9yw8av0.jpeg
№ 212893
Futuristic design
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 408 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e72/qy492vd9zggqo31k55rdg2tsp91ikq23.jpeg
№ 212892
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 411 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 023 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/fca/qfwrlvg094wr9178rc5kow698wnfu6gp.jpeg
№ 212891
Total area: 246 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 713 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/zfc074eapey214a282rw2yl2jsajp22x.jpeg
№ 212878
Spacious 2-bedroom units, 92 m².
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c78/1088_820_2/doqupyh352pq2ayqf0ns03708bpo8kgk.jpeg
№ 204591
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 578 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/zmam57cr7nxbpwzzeu67qjyglj1jtvjb.jpeg
№ 204590
Total area: 398 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f46/1088_820_2/4tk18uzna9lrsr9al03onfl5f0uxavme.jpeg
№ 204588
Total area: 398 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 608 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d14/1088_820_2/dyb8g1pv6uzhps39l91z80mjykg302mv.jpeg
№ 204587
Total area: 398 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c7/1088_820_2/evsfup6zfl431qv7ry1ayc1uhxsj63q5.jpg
№ 74110
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1337 m2
2 670 000 EUR+VAT
4 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/d3r0slo2zigkixbqqrgcuw41a4vmr5ub.jpg
№ 212681
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
15 968 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.