Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 212893

212893
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9b9/y3nh12oztx7kygtnfdoqqjc3h9yw8av0.jpeg
Description:

House for sale in Geri district, Nicosia. The new residential complex consists of 10 separate two-storey houses and is located in a developing area of Nicosia, just a few minutes' walk from Athalassa National Park, as well as in close proximity to the University of Cyprus, the General Hospital and the Cyprus Mall. The houses have open interior spaces and skylights that provide the rooms with controlled southern lighting.

Read more
Object
№212893
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
186 m2
Land area:
408 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
B
600 000 EUR + VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:40
212893
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1088_820_2/iadnryfyws5030tnl9186ma0co8d27fd.jpg
№ 213508
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fb/1088_820_2/t76tzydzwvyefomemn1cyz79mzc8wzo0.jpg
№ 202006
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a22/1088_820_2/bphpfaic4o8xaf6agrcwwhke0uyocgfg.jpeg
№ 190735
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 720 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 390 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/md8tbh2p3ttor9g07960gqhvgm4qwz2h.jpg
№ 182906
Total area: 8935 m2
20 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 238 EUR/m2
Interesting