Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 212892

212892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e72/qy492vd9zggqo31k55rdg2tsp91ikq23.jpeg
Description:

House for sale in Geri district, Nicosia. The new residential complex consists of 10 separate two-storey houses and is located in a developing area of Nicosia, just a few minutes walk from Athalassa National Park, as well as in close proximity to the University of Cyprus, the General Hospital and the Cyprus Mall. The houses have open interior spaces and skylights that provide the rooms with controlled southern lighting.

Read more
Object
№212892
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
411 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
B
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 023 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:36
212892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b92/1088_820_2/ttu28pxqq20l6rfsvbtxgc29st7w1kcu.jpg
№ 204865
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 687 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8d/1088_820_2/fj3xkegpq09l97idlze8y95imvmmxufd.jpg
№ 200798
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 755 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dff/ldynptp6r09l2sxzvtnv6gm4h18simv0.jpeg
№ 193553
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/5la84yw7e4djnk5w37phfvl7gbge5b01.jpg
№ 187147
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 806 EUR/m2
Interesting