Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 204587

204587
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d14/dyb8g1pv6uzhps39l91z80mjykg302mv.jpeg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in an elite complex in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Large swimming pool in a landscaped garden. Sunny terraces with an outdoor bar and relaxation areas. Covered parking. The villa is designed in such a way as to maximize the use of light and space and is finished with the most modern high-quality materials and fittings.

Read more
Object
№204587
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
398 m2
Indoor area:
213 m2
Land area:
606 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 100 000 EUR + VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:20
204587
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5c/1088_820_2/wtpug5t25pdhthej156ov57b920ss60m.jpg
№ 124203
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 500 EUR+VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
Interesting