Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210493

210493
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a3/2cd7ew6hu30da0ssajb9od8ulvgtlca4.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom apartment with a private garden, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210493
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
277 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
25 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 035 000 EUR + VAT
7 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:41
210493
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d21/1088_820_2/6urnwi9hw9gbl7n6mvtb0z80u8rfeniq.jpg
№ 190755
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b4/jib4y7ms0s5l89pg056sktce64aewgdf.jpg
№ 109305
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 656 m2
5 500 000 EUR
14 474 EUR/m2
Interesting