Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/m6od6jrj2cf9alls34g6215mx89qhf90.jpg
№ 100748
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 000 EUR
15 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cab/vaqh6vi1o2d4pshwysvc8hiu9s7qzuea.JPG
№ 72170
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 190 000 EUR
7 933 EUR/m2
1 500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a29/sdon7jax74xmj38uch0b0428c9yg0g0s.jpg
№ 178003
Photovoltaic system
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 798 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/561/1088_820_2/v5chyd8invwkuhzu4vx825ka82ek2ckh.jpg
№ 169023
Strategically Prime Location
Total area: 3278 m2
6 473 000 EUR+VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/skwbq6cdmps12uqo6fq7iwtdq2sxqntf.jpg
№ 198270
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/hjsxlogvt2jsr6yh8zlmi9rlosv8yhdy.jpg
№ 198268
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
№ 198267
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e71/1088_820_2/mf2mlz5z1c48pswg50pox775dlvxml92.jpg
№ 198269
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
655 000 EUR+VAT
2 251 EUR/m2
№ 198261
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
655 000 EUR+VAT
2 251 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/276/t4nsps20zgbwbhavwn8118sgj3x0e6as.jpeg
№ 196896
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
789 000 EUR+VAT
2 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58e/1088_820_2/2c1f3lb7ad4zuz2pahhag46ggkf4hecd.jpg
№ 196895
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
789 000 EUR+VAT
2 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29b/ci1pozqr99lokpq08qxy0u0qhuj9t3mx.jpeg
№ 196894
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 378 m2
789 000 EUR+VAT
3 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/193/1088_820_2/19hpbcly5ajnlr9tdeipwcxrmtzhf85f.jpg
№ 153063
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 475 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62a/1088_820_2/c1znsgqtjgh567bfzkbmhmhvuupx06l5.jpg
№ 94258
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 100 000 EUR
9 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e8/5ngjwbrg1ld35qee8t654hxx84ljtj3h.JPG
№ 75689
Total area: 490 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 770 m2
4 000 000 EUR
8 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2b/zf600c39c75kcv6gosxenxygcnan0tlw.jpeg
№ 189736
For sale luxury penthouse
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b2/1088_820_2/x8i4okrdq7k1yym9veo99coybpc0jda6.jpg
№ 185003
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
582 500 EUR+VAT
4 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a1/1088_820_2/57nomio2gg3ycw42o0xbixctn6u4x6uy.jpg
№ 194449
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1000 m2
1 900 000 EUR
6 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/hzw4bre338se34i8lafxz9qsczjzw710.jpg
№ 197236
Total area: 306 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 527 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
695 000 EUR

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.