Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/uwcien7ugguawq2clgqzo2ds07ix28u9.jpg
№ 200117
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 431 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38b/1088_820_2/4a01jnk35mti78ovjsm4c3x3t5e2lgm8.jpg
№ 200116
Total area: 332 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
1 023 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/445/rp69uzmrjxq07945mfawctguq5f0iji4.jpg
№ 200114
Total area: 373 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 039 000 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/889/lc6i8i45g1nq0gfi1s263sj1kkcihgji.jpg
№ 200113
Total area: 373 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
1 039 000 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cf/1088_820_2/izu8rh6iarvbhegsnha3hkfg7ij1e5bf.jpg
№ 200112
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
982 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98a/073l1cyfar3h2vlaonalbb8qx57swho3.jpg
№ 200111
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
1 039 000 EUR+VAT
2 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/057/1088_820_2/5t58dpvx98n0w5bfqw4dctsth86zwx8g.jpg
№ 200109
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 412 m2
1 023 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/649/1088_820_2/xg1ivd5zg4pe64mgy7wy9mnwst71yfi8.jpg
№ 200108
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 412 m2
1 023 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d7/jhpwoqe8rjilr1k2raosyony13pq2vy9.jpg
№ 200104
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
982 000 EUR+VAT
3 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/395/wvjw71s2kur9v8b1eln37gjdy0jhgpq6.jpg
№ 200103
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 504 m2
974 000 EUR+VAT
3 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d5/1088_820_2/9poyh5ffxudv276vt13l4kh0bu8va013.jpg
№ 200102
Total area: 334 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 407 m2
941 000 EUR+VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70d/1088_820_2/y19gdozudgxqvuawvnjnlt4oifze4fyr.jpg
№ 200101
Total area: 341 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 523 m2
982 000 EUR+VAT
2 880 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fb/1088_820_2/17rbkmx5e75rk1rsgcx1s0qr5xbwq3yz.jpg
№ 200100
Total area: 390 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 448 m2
1 047 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/816/1088_820_2/pgyeypcamqzvod7yai3hvu8qul2zrwtg.jpg
№ 200099
Total area: 390 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 448 m2
1 047 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1088_820_2/bmaro4wexjsvvp2mhsvmpdp03progona.jpg
№ 200097
Total area: 419 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 609 m2
1 105 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3e/1088_820_2/rxhddmmtzp6f5dl5413s4g86pf0t2vee.jpg
№ 200096
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 505 m2
982 000 EUR+VAT
2 897 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8d/1088_820_2/4djturl4yshrs2zuc3in7r7c3fxs3g9x.jpeg
№ 200093
Total area: 687 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 844 m2
3 650 000 EUR+VAT
5 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd4/2m5cj092j3zwaqj1wahtwcfac4u5unbd.jpeg
№ 181426
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 455 m2
1 300 000 EUR
7 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51f/xrgfur9u73m9b12l6at3q4yirwacwh38.jpeg
№ 187309
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 455 m2
1 300 000 EUR
7 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b20/eqjhgem0nzhsxis2say7hxl4pypt6k7z.jpeg
№ 183584
ROI 6%
Total area: 300 m2
1 180 000 EUR+VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
1 312 000 EUR

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.