Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200099

200099
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/816/pgyeypcamqzvod7yai3hvu8qul2zrwtg.jpg
187
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chloraks, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200099
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
390 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Land area:
448 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 047 000 EUR + VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:20
200099
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dae/nigbdqbn1w16gclxt8dzb5o9lsm2y6w6.jpeg
№ 213164
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f8/1088_820_2/xyijdyxfu7r9ebuyc0o0xemtkzyxvw2i.jpg
№ 192755
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 570 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c8/1088_820_2/gx17fkbhoe4y0ib5tgkeeey0i1523i0h.JPG
№ 178875
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/3xebyeqhul0243suvjt8ydkoec33eshf.jpg
№ 164651
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 210 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting