Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200097

200097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20c/bmaro4wexjsvvp2mhsvmpdp03progona.jpg
179
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chloraks, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200097
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
419 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Land area:
609 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 105 000 EUR + VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:56
200097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting