Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200116

200116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38b/4a01jnk35mti78ovjsm4c3x3t5e2lgm8.jpg
165
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chlorakas, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200116
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
332 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
440 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 023 000 EUR + VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:46
200116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88f/1088_820_2/78djqzj1n8tgot5iwcktddhkcq1fg972.jpg
№ 204819
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 203 m2
613 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2
650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e15/4dzz9vbi6hromfupg0uz3e523w101j2t.JPG
№ 197245
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 530 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/547/1088_820_2/vtyi88vmkffjzl4szfaute8ogtu8zvo9.jpg
№ 191765
Total area: 780 m2
2 560 000 EUR+VAT
3 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/869/87jvozl5iqqc0l2b9oglbxhkvvch3kqm.jpeg
№ 184881
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting