Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 183584

183584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b20/eqjhgem0nzhsxis2say7hxl4pypt6k7z.jpeg
Description:

Office space for sale in a new building in Nicosia, Strovolos with a total area of 300 m2, the entire floor. The latest technology, modern finishes, convenient location. The building is located on one of the main roads, on the lower level of the building there is a commercial area for shops.

A raised floor with high-quality parquet, a suspended ceiling with acoustic tiles and a visible system of hanging grilles in the work areas.

Metal gates with electric drive will be installed at the entrances. Installation of an integrated cooling-heating (HVAC) climate control system with VRF/VRV technology (variable flow/volume of refrigerant). The potential income is 71,000 Euros.

Read more
Object
№183584
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
300 m2
Internal area:
234 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
4
Open parking spaces:
10
1 180 000 EUR + VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
1 312 000 EUR
2026-06-23T15:25
183584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/0fu216qcfnuye130lnfxdnjvqldch586.jpg
№ 212310
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 500 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e96/1088_820_2/ldhhei7hf6us9hiwqn8izksf24nlirxl.jpg
№ 202875
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR+VAT
7 931 EUR/m2
1 450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/wz84fxjxsv5o6rx2we003t1bktzwn7j5.JPG
№ 187777
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
Interesting