Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200100

200100
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fb/17rbkmx5e75rk1rsgcx1s0qr5xbwq3yz.jpg
200
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chloraks, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200100
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
390 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Land area:
448 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 047 000 EUR + VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:58
200100
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/zsjrmwbb9ntndgtm1clbj3plfo91k7fr.jpg
№ 205831
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ae/1088_820_2/boi15g33n14tyffkv5xmt26y02yuwm8s.jpeg
№ 195478
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 193 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d73/1088_820_2/1f9id5hngnd7qd6qtdj9jpladj5kg74b.jpg
№ 165081
Interesting