Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/386/puagz0oqwhf48w3b1tgs3iijaz83um10.jpg
№ 201757
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 171 m2
2 600 000 EUR
10 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/ix4v3xynrhw6r7n90038rvhm980yqqut.jpg
№ 208114
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
860 000 EUR+VAT
11 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/249/1088_820_2/6ya9kulfuxgzi66rpstv8byi3psnlrs0.jpg
№ 189957
Total area: 1278 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1277 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53a/sc6eu4uo1jj9yp7122j84nu996g73rfw.jpg
№ 87491
Ready to move in!
Total area: 453 m2
Bedrooms: 3
7 200 000 EUR+VAT
15 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1f/1088_820_2/o5wlofj3x3ekhjv19j36dfky7pknm0zc.jpg
№ 105422
Ready to move in!
Total area: 287 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 960 000 EUR+VAT
13 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/232/53qghvbm2rthmm5j238f2imzvozlz8wj.jpg
№ 87487
Ready to move in!
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 069 000 EUR+VAT
14 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/cnr7zu5fnzstslhge91hsk9fors9kn0i.jpg
№ 202111
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/h70qmlrcz35b8hrrrvmjz6ek3x605sw2.jpg
№ 202082
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
6 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/126/s4v2siadrw9kuaezlkt0td2cnovw3o00.jpeg
№ 203779
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
832 000 EUR+VAT
5 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/hm1u7nfak3tbhybsm6qs36b9pf1fulto.jpg
№ 203776
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
717 000 EUR+VAT
5 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17c/51qmh174eluanl0a6u52yo2uqxa31w9r.jpeg
№ 203772
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
477 000 EUR+VAT
5 021 EUR/m2
№ 203761
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
457 000 EUR+VAT
4 811 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/833/1088_820_2/biud5sz7zqe3bfzc6xg3x95o4h2u4j8r.jpg
№ 203755
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
426 000 EUR+VAT
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d1/1088_820_2/dlczd0bye00bolxg2rru268lzx6n0j32.jpg
№ 213544
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
№ 203749
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
286 000 EUR+VAT
4 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/631/1088_820_2/fhprr1je8xmctnmva5t09y9o2x28hs7k.jpg
№ 174903
Total area: 406 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 560 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/3e9hn6loz2rkmdm6ipzfyya145ocykrx.jpg
№ 198709
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/953/ms2gui4m1t6anoypzc338r4o3ocfso22.jpg
№ 209007
ready to move in
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR
4 363 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10d/1088_820_2/n6xfdsdop186e9v8k4u4bv0dno1adoai.jpg
№ 213546
Turnkey premium class apartment
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bd/wu63jmpqicogmuq58rlnemp7ehqf9gaw.jpg
№ 201563
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.