Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202111

202111
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/019/cnr7zu5fnzstslhge91hsk9fors9kn0i.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a spacious roof terrace of 37.5 m2 in a new complex in the elite area of Faneromeni. The modern complex is located near the famous Pattichio Park, a 5-minute drive from the promenade and Finikoudes Beach. Public and private schools and kindergartens, as well as supermarkets, banks, pastry shops, pharmacies, restaurants and taverns are all within walking distance. The new Metropolis Mall is 5 minutes away by car. Finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. Convenient layout. A great investment for living or renting.

Read more
Object
№202111
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:46
202111
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6da/1088_820_2/ex1y99ene3wwns0gfalze1bz9gn287j0.jpg
№ 198528
Total area: 78 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/551/1088_820_2/73gm2u195fi1gcuvxkyofibz8slkxrtt.jpeg
№ 178947
50% stake in Turnkey Business
ROI (rent): 12.9%
2 200 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/7vtwyk4vsmsiwnvxi4prht9796llek1t.jpg
№ 178790
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 470 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c0/obva10gw5lwbu3w0hqi2saw8hnoxp5a1.jpg
№ 159927
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1897 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
11 953 EUR/m2
Interesting