Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203755

203755
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/833/biud5sz7zqe3bfzc6xg3x95o4h2u4j8r.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the heart of Nicosia, with spectacular views of the largest park in the capital. Apartments range from functional single apartments to apartments that occupy an entire floor. All residences are luxuriously furnished. The tower provides residents with views of the city landscape and is surrounded by shops, restaurants and cafes. The outer shell is a unique dynamic facade system that provides protection from the sun. The project was designed to accommodate residential apartments of various sizes, including an exclusive penthouse on three upper levels with a garden, swimming pool and other amenities. All apartments have unobstructed views and sunlight all year round. At the entrance to the building there is a two-level reception area with a living room and a coffee area. In the middle part of the tower, residents will be able to use a two-level wellness area, which will include a communal swimming pool, gym and spa, yoga and Pilates studio. In addition, residents will have access to a concierge service that will take care of all their daily needs. The recently renovated central park on the site of the old GSP stadium is also located nearby.

Read more
Object
№203755
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
426 000 EUR + VAT
4 581 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:37
203755
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd8/1088_820_2/9kbun1udc6yxqzi3lezasyv37p6kr7f5.jpg
№ 213044
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
1 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213033
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/me15ot4aj1l5axv3tdi4hhv1ehxam08b.JPG
№ 203605
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR
3 628 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 202245
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
Interesting