Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202082

202082
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f17/h70qmlrcz35b8hrrrvmjz6ek3x605sw2.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a complex under construction, located on the seashore in Makenzie, Larnaca. Just 100 meters to the sandy beach with crystal clear water. Walking distance to the city infrastructure. The modern design of the project sets it apart from other buildings. Covered veranda. Finishing materials and plumbing of high quality.

Read more
Object
№202082
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
660 000 EUR + VAT
6 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:09
202082
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f22/1088_820_2/g9is01y70nx3ln9tytxz1rwci2qwkq75.jpg
№ 212414
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 245 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe5/jz4gfggpjko62jv2qb3xr64fokxyteab.jpg
№ 204322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/h70qmlrcz35b8hrrrvmjz6ek3x605sw2.jpg
№ 202086
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1088_820_2/k09ktlngshi4a08xfi1bdh14lve1bm2x.jpg
№ 166457
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
740 250 EUR
3 290 EUR/m2
Interesting