Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/76a/1088_820_2/5wa4plow61rd2f4dt0mky8vy80zv156b.jpg
№ 109322
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 928 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1088_820_2/08fgxiwhq4m4i8wijxln4e66unbo5epu.jpg
№ 109321
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 354 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 928 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b48/1088_820_2/ydi2d6c6zrdccq2651u6oui55tfvbkkq.jpg
№ 109320
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 428 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/816/1088_820_2/cb3tizrxtgjcgwf3qkx0o7xwaxzia6fy.jpg
№ 109319
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 318 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cff/1088_820_2/7qoblmgm8c4av4u56d6lez6fuqx8ric1.jpg
№ 109318
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 359 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/11a/1088_820_2/g3rl86szxjd27qfj4eaowxbjo81xg50p.jpg
№ 109317
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/905/1088_820_2/f0ad64l65749vthskwcctu7om5byzb8n.jpg
№ 109316
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 232 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8a2/1088_820_2/t7ivqr0kkv15ifeqw4dz3lcludv3s80f.jpg
№ 109310
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/2of5qz3armtnqbad9cgg83juk7rdrd9c.jpg
№ 109309
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 325 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c52/1088_820_2/z7m6tuompjziuylfacsbf0qbaxouicot.jpg
№ 109308
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 315 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c30/1088_820_2/yqkzemtc334hfgk0jcrdfd1x6vv4a9an.jpg
№ 109306
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 290 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2aa/1qwg4v79fcam9kpyirt3o1eq96sick83.jpg
№ 181716
Seafront
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 850 000 EUR+VAT
17 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/914/1088_820_2/r77ydp7i5g3w71fu1u1dpqi8okenn40j.jpeg
№ 188454
Apartments on an artificial island!
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR
14 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/1d5h0045d30jn7w5yip7mvsd2pwz7h3q.jpg
№ 214378
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 566 m2
1 200 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f98/022qtbdl09kydyvghstpb2jg3cq3m1qp.jpeg
№ 194791
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
630 000 EUR+VAT
4 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fed/1088_820_2/pn62zjj9u7u2n4da18611o1w7dqpwsf4.jpg
№ 175149
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/959/1088_820_2/fdky7v0zbhq78fqjfa0ksz9h49upguq1.jpg
№ 170868
Total area: 475 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 478 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d4/1088_820_2/70tb9z83p2k2l31q1fq847ydbcvjlu7h.jpg
№ 169968
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR
11 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/7p1eviwboecma20hrxfg5t4802eewc4m.jpg
№ 161391
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 345 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
3 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d92/mv67qka4msv2lwlq2owtknklqdga4c4s.jpg
№ 100729
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 000 EUR
12 000 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.