Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175149

175149
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fed/pn62zjj9u7u2n4da18611o1w7dqpwsf4.jpg
Description:

A new, ready-made and already furnished 2-bedroom apartment is for sale. The building is located in a favorite area of tourists, but at the same time on a quiet street, within walking distance to all infrastructure. There are only 5 apartments in the building. The apartment is fully equipped for living. Indoor parking. Large covered veranda. without VAT. All documents are fully ready for sale.

Read more
Object
№175149
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
420 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR
3 033 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:28
175149
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8cd/1088_820_2/6a5he04uyulraensepcwujj9hg4n9e5t.jpg
№ 202873
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
7 416 EUR/m2
1 470 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a9/1088_820_2/sexx0c8f6g4gb2alcaq4yu4sjyluzw15.jpg
№ 190560
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e0/1088_820_2/z4rhvob3lvg07f0zzd5048271nu5epa9.jpg
№ 188952
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f07/1088_820_2/hq4z4nezw7e0k0w5ga2c4wb5did84o14.jpg
№ 99706
Down Chloraka
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
184 000 EUR
2 300 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR