Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 181716

181716
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2aa/1qwg4v79fcam9kpyirt3o1eq96sick83.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom residence for sale, located in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The property is part of a gated apartment complex with a swimming pool, SPA, 24-hour security and much more. Covered veranda. A storage room. Parking space. The residential complex on the beach includes 14 spacious apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, as well as a duplex penthouse with a private rooftop pool and a bar. All apartments have large balconies with panoramic views of the coast. The complex has a modern architectural design, is built using world-famous branded materials and uses high-tech automated installations.

Read more
Object
№181716
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
284 m2
Indoor area:
219 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 850 000 EUR + VAT
17 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:28
181716
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd7/1088_820_2/6f7775qmjg30w2o0vxsd6scb2k8dnpox.jpg
№ 211862
Total area: 2416 m2
Plot Size: 750 m2
12 500 000 EUR
5 174 EUR/m2
Interesting