Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 147664

147664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/489/4p5ktthzqv3a45jv0r3i7nrmly8duleg.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartments in one of the most luxurious projects in Limassol, located on the seashore in the Neapolis area. The project consists of three shining towers and a lively square located between them - an ideal place to live, work and relax against the backdrop of a picturesque panorama of the Mediterranean Sea. The complex, which was worked on by architects, designers and developers of the world level, offers a unique lifestyle that combines fabulous living opportunities on the seashore with sophisticated urban comfort. Luxury apartments and offices in the North, East and West Towers will amaze even the most demanding customers with stunning design skills and an unsurpassed level of finishing. The spa, gym and exclusive territory with all amenities, designed for recreation and leisure of the residents of the complex, are combined with elegant restaurants, shops and boutiques, which are located on the plaza, open to all visitors.

Project features:

  1. Apartments of high quality and stylish design, satisfying the most refined taste
  2. 24-hour concierge service and security
  3. Private underground parking
  4. Tennis court
  5. Children's playground
  6. Landscaped gardens
  7. Silent high-speed elevators
  8. Lobby with reception area
  9. Business Center
  10. CCTV Surveillance System
  11. Smart Home system
  12. Electronic card access system
Read more
Object
№147664
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
37
Floor:
22
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
25 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
9 630 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:07
147664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ac/1088_820_2/dktumdldrumjqk165hra0k6ji5e55lfl.jpg
№ 210606
The whole building
Total area: 1898 m2
9 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6e3/9h6wmmri3jd2e2xpp05t2z36bco4wobg.jpg
№ 207632
3+1 office
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/ab8e24jv0xhfdy07w8skrk6pm3dyu4s6.jpg
№ 180464
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 565 EUR/m2
Interesting