Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/379/4koun21yavnwah1ph6zjoq2tbbqdmluw.jpeg
№ 187915
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 4
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 295 EUR/m2
640 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33d/1088_820_2/f5q6hjr4bvur0dp789swcfzbrfo3r96o.jpg
№ 203092
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 4
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 764 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/6uvriyg31tqozfavjypvwb477vpmeuhl.jpg
№ 206300
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b3/1088_820_2/k7s2xidim2nzrrmmwhf3f0t975oijnbc.jpeg
№ 206047
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a91/mhekg0qt67rlufquntcoequeyvui0zbn.jpeg
№ 206045
100m² uncovered veranda 140m² private garden 40m² private pool 2 allocated parking places
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b9/1088_820_2/p6cuas65anlsz3e04uug6jvin0khna09.jpg
№ 201644
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 350 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
№ 202099
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/594/1088_820_2/kax92d03kira3kxomlbamhah0xql48e8.jpg
№ 202094
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
№ 202093
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
317 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/poi2u0usfypm03vfv1j8k1zp4s6fpaae.jpg
№ 202092
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
272 000 EUR+VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/758/gmbbsqrnuttu8b950vmkqfx7le197149.jpeg
№ 150355
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/edhtmo01cnhmghbbc028sbbnc6e6p60b.jpg
№ 195624
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 403 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/jv0s85ptlj8g5lr0c52whodkw92m91pt.jpg
№ 216674
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20e/1088_820_2/4dwemf9e8ywxe6l3tg5h86ubvvsgptl2.jpg
№ 179163
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
495 000 EUR+VAT
5 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61f/1088_820_2/2ef343igkdmbujvr81bwdrfgrp064bhh.jpg
№ 202091
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
535 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa3/1088_820_2/a2fr7jpo4c3isrdwg6xunk6h3er54lgz.jpeg
№ 67492
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
525 000 EUR+VAT
10 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/bc17yg6dx7drc9e8x5lv1hotgo278s5q.jpeg
№ 67490
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR+VAT
10 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77a/1088_820_2/ujgb4v8su2sf6nq83h2zq10tmfnx1f7n.jpg
№ 67485
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
775 000 EUR
8 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/r3610g9d3mttxz5r5083wuhbi607ow1t.jpg
№ 67484
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
735 000 EUR+VAT
7 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53d/1088_820_2/26jmcy2chlnzai89o7ygg9vumzrhdhqe.jpg
№ 215372
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR+VAT
7 072 EUR/m2

The most comprehensive catalog of apartments in Cyprus—from studios in new residences to spacious apartments with sea views. The ideal choice for living, vacationing, or investing.