Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29e/1088_820_2/aq11sve8xalcitg50behcvi4hnpucl1t.jpeg
№ 151311
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a3/1088_820_2/j8d4lgpc6388a61gi07dcz5x1femd03e.jpg
№ 151310
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/283/1088_820_2/jkgc74ed7scjxve30rtya7uko25245s4.jpg
№ 151308
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 238 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/7b737docctkjfr4bd1rqjy3b5lqkaqke.jpg
№ 151305
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
№ 151304
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/801/1088_820_2/i1422qjivsx2dnn0t2vfc1blrv1ngrbo.jpeg
№ 151303
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 150110
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR
2 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/824/1088_820_2/2g6eh44qljhm8c4gxebn15zcraimmkkf.jpeg
№ 207035
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7a/1088_820_2/0z64fk2zpmc79a4rcukk5az334sjvfab.jpeg
№ 207033
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a0d/ixri2q221b93rg7g2bbq95ca89c4v05q.jpg
№ 147772
Plot Size: 1022 m2
531 000 EUR+VAT
520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc1/ggc4jz24bapfkl1o123frueouq7zo0cm.jpg
№ 147669
Plot Size: 848 m2
484 000 EUR+VAT
571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85e/6fb6apxlqrrwfmzfl8tx4l19fjxgrhqt.jpg
№ 147668
Plot Size: 1172 m2
668 500 EUR+VAT
570 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/7aeomck1n5xtsmlq9xyqjkq3akrt0sfa.jpg
№ 147667
Plot Size: 871 m2
497 000 EUR+VAT
571 EUR/m2
№ 147666
Plot Size: 1158 m2
661 000 EUR+VAT
571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/201/1088_820_2/mo84z2hmcorgrypv41s9er0rsj17j9yw.JPG
№ 168523
Large 3-bedroom apartments with gorgeous views, walking distance from Arabic Cafe
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/96a/1088_820_2/m7madpbx63ex9qgv18tzx1whrq81t4ui.JPG
№ 168522
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc8/1088_820_2/bizvp9xjfo0kma8aig12g5y1zdvn40kg.jpg
№ 215325
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b8/uhm8ems7wh9gnczkzl13c5x2tef8omhu.jpeg
№ 215327
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
379 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3d/1088_820_2/in5ywwdiohv5szvlpauylrppvckse286.jpg
№ 215324
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/895/1088_820_2/3zhjuabaiib6kqf1zt62fcotmua2rjvo.jpeg
№ 215326
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
357 000 EUR+VAT
2 975 EUR/m2