Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205544

205544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f36/1642oj2xyajyrgpviymb6pj4661fu064.JPG
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The building will have a Class A energy efficiency certificate, and each apartment is equipped with its own photovoltaic system, which ensures low energy consumption and reduced energy costs. The apartment has a modern layout and high-quality finishes. It is equipped with a underfloor heating system with a heat pump, air conditioning, a solar water heater and aluminum double-glazed windows. The complex offers well-maintained common areas and comfortable infrastructure, creating comfortable living conditions in one of the most sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№205544
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 358 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:49
205544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting