Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205341

205341
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0dc/jyko1wwb733ka1r29nydvyswsv731f1c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The modern three-storey apartment building is conveniently located in a quiet area with easy access to major roads, government offices, supermarkets, schools and medical centers.

The building consists of six two-bedroom apartments and one studio on the ground floor. The project is characterized by a modern architectural style, functional layout and high energy efficiency indicators. The spacious and bright rooms provide comfort and coziness, and the open-plan kitchen and living room create a harmonious living space. The complex corresponds to energy efficiency class A, is equipped with photovoltaic panels and thermal insulation.

Read more
Object
№205341
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
236 000 EUR + VAT
2 126 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:34
205341
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/8cge3rtx7yt1p1bt6i1papas775ij699.jpg
№ 211638
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cb/1088_820_2/x640rjjpfac0dw90ev7b17iphlp9sw2c.jpg
№ 206142
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Interesting