Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Germasogeia, Neapolis

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33b/1088_820_2/8slxx4jlclr89fbhc0dxgfg6u8qn3hyw.jpg
№ 215984
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7e/1088_820_2/a6ndd8enrdo7dmagazbcgytvt6n5mmhg.jpg
№ 215987
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 376 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e5/bafr8l6bm3mbp1kscnckngtkxvj1cbc4.jpg
№ 91771
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR
4 412 EUR/m2
№ 91770
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
760 000 EUR
4 471 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/a1stvefi9tejcdt2mqmmpesed2a9jepn.jpg
№ 208963
Total area: 3140 m2
Plot Size: 993 m2
16 840 000 EUR
5 363 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/rwibk5ol25qwsm2aob4laxbbqc8xjb3i.jpg
№ 191435
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
485 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/668/1088_820_2/98jupfaxorxnzwxn0sxnz5nfwr6zrzy1.jpg
№ 147719
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 150 000 EUR
13 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23e/1088_820_2/br3hyqs5jdo9eazoi6z33yz2278brksj.jpg
№ 195026
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
765 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d5/1088_820_2/ybe438u4f9otk0jbgnx01w0lmu09s7w0.jpg
№ 195025
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
730 000 EUR+VAT
5 034 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6de/1088_820_2/cympwsrxibkqvxbifu000z85277vqi2x.jpg
№ 195024
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
5 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee4/s1nzootopt8sw20k9ou4mlicco48z7i8.jpeg
№ 191895
Total area: 1101 m2
Bedrooms: 6
18 000 000 EUR+VAT
16 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a5/1088_820_2/2s45m3ayxlpg2u7gf5i0gx1j8k25df6o.JPG
№ 188365
Special offer!
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
13 693 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ed/9v3ocklpmqfq4ghonh7oaf1c6n9d3s8s.jpg
№ 176316
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/hdt6h3pjk411mq082ep9zq259jhx9vj6.jpg
№ 209423
In tourist area
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 028 EUR/m2
1 650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/qhzhd9jigjyedr12sasjpmj7qsz5xeyf.jpg
№ 209424
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
5 479 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/bzeixc0kwg1jmla8z290g8jdyz5yhna4.jpg
№ 176720
Total area: 293 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
5 290 EUR/m2
1 700 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/be1vs39wi5awzvssqsn6fvcq4urtvc5s.jpg
№ 90507
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 050 000 EUR+VAT
16 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/013/1088_820_2/pqjblg8c3wp4pa0puzaevn70dkvvzow4.jpg
№ 90506
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
17 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/422/qcc51t4sc2jbls6m9uk912ztpg03s26r.jpg
№ 207290
First coastline
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 090 000 EUR
6 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/zz2fo6r2t9a0z6is2dgplsj3gwxuygs4.jpeg
№ 208715
With furniture and electric appliances
Total area: 570 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 368 EUR/m2