Real estate in Limassol - Germasogeia, Neapolis
Table
List
Map
№ 179110
№ 179112
№ 179113
№ 89507
№ 129206
№ 198385
№ 171637
№ 182475
Penthouse with private pool!
Total area:
375 m2
Bedrooms:
4
2 385 000 EUR+VAT
6 360 EUR/m2
№ 171631
№ 213361
№ 172502
№ 176174
Total area:
200 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
150 m2
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
№ 86625
№ 88636
№ 186301
№ 147685
№ 166689
№ 131623
Seafront in Germasogeia area
№ 208112
№ 100962
Close to the sea!