Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197278

197278
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7b/y04o9k8sp46e17mewvh0lv9hn3jqdl32.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Paniotis –Germasogeia, Limassol. The project includes 2 superior villas with 4 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms, a garden/pool and a roof garden with unobstructed views of the city and the sea. The technical specifications meet the highest standards, including features such as underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning in all rooms, home automation, parquet floors in the bedrooms, private elevator, Italian kitchens and more. Construction has already begun, and delivery is scheduled for the end of summer 2027. Cafes, restaurants, shops, international schools, medical centers and other amenities are located near the complex within a short drive.

Read more
Object
№197278
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
558 m2
Indoor area:
377 m2
Land area:
385 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 685 000 EUR + VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:45
197278
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting