Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Potamos Germasogeias

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1088_820_2/udz1rc69sg81304j3ge1srmxd2p0u7x0.jpeg
№ 204079
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 520 000 EUR+VAT
6 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204078
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 520 000 EUR+VAT
8 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77a/zkkzffhfwanaulkcw2uz7nex043p20z5.jpeg
№ 204077
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
910 000 EUR+VAT
7 339 EUR/m2
№ 204074
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
5 775 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ce/1088_820_2/uswj2uerg3h8svybgt2ti1709kku8gfc.jpeg
№ 204071
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
960 000 EUR+VAT
7 680 EUR/m2
№ 204070
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
8 774 EUR/m2
№ 204068
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR+VAT
6 387 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/178/1088_820_2/81wi0ijkubb3k0jr1u1gjbhkteq381zb.jpg
№ 124637
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR
5 238 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e8/1088_820_2/4hkyb2asmswlux8z3360m19efyq0a6k7.jpg
№ 194048
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 600 000 EUR
8 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea9/1088_820_2/77edpqyq1izi3j8ps02y804r6t3r33r5.jpg
№ 120181
Apartments in quiet location near sea
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR
4 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb2/1088_820_2/ulqyy5sxtbj6tcqxgc2lb443judxi6z1.jpg
№ 198390
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
490 000 EUR+VAT
7 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/101/1088_820_2/yqyifki8vp7s1avngyazsrjl528le6hm.JPG
№ 198380
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
820 000 EUR+VAT
7 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b6/1088_820_2/oovlnqazu4ge4tseousbb5hrzrf1gt1j.jpg
№ 116043
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
450 000 EUR
6 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/uawkt49du00uzw8mbttlxt1h05nccqys.jpeg
№ 116039
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR
5 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/390/1088_820_2/vsbn3tzirnuvtselfu7himdlqtskjzpo.jpg
№ 114914
New building!
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
720 000 EUR
5 143 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/495/1088_820_2/36fi8b9s1pg8vyru9nzzo4xjbfmcls9m.jpg
№ 113910
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
695 000 EUR+VAT
4 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/316/1088_820_2/5nj3hgwphyn2t4jhlr2qpws6w5kojxy0.jpg
№ 113908
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
5 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b13/1088_820_2/i7x7sn9jl42mgl8m4hbe49olul69m0nv.jpg
№ 113907
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
5 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/087/1088_820_2/v4hp70pm5rxupdugi0ire0mdai390co1.jpg
№ 113906
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/327/1088_820_2/zv41cdmig59rstdrxlydqjkfoygvy9k2.jpg
№ 113873
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2