Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198391

198391
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/nr3pajwz43gn25997ogg93abqezg6wmq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern residence in a quiet residential area in Potamos Germasoia. The project is located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 800 meters from the golden sandy beaches and the 5-star Apollonia Hotel. The complex consists of 11 one-, two-, three-bedroom luxury apartments, one studio and two penthouses. Thoughtful layouts, functional design and high-quality panoramic windows. High ceilings (3.15 m), VRV air conditioning system, parquet floor and high quality interior decoration. A spacious communal swimming pool with sunbathing areas. There is a parking space and a storage room.

·City: Limassol

·District: Potamos Germasoyas

·At the planning stage

·Distance to the sea: 800 m.

·Prices from: 390,000 €

·Due date: June 2026

·Modern design

·800 meters to the golden sandy beaches and the 5-star Apollonia Hotel

·Communal swimming pool;

·High ceilings (3.15 meters);

Read more
Object
№198391
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
6 047 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:50
198391
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205614
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/509/hlgiezim8aoql3mh2q1wzo4rgsdmx1wa.jpeg
№ 203964
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
506 500 EUR+VAT
5 566 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/1n55zcwbmp9egcbg53ik78hoyx1enul3.jpeg
№ 197719
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4d/1088_820_2/m5yohp39wxuo7sgs2djsjjxbjfkv8cd0.jpeg
№ 191510
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 897 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
775 EUR/m2
Interesting