Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Potamos Germasogeias

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/334yvwsuc44gnk0yzm5o17t261ob0shu.jpeg
№ 164135
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
735 000 EUR+VAT
6 869 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/644/1088_820_2/3qg1hqnbpu6fh712qt38kbk3dh9hxszx.jpg
№ 164137
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d50/1088_820_2/yilfh9gudxetz9sumcz8mao8tpzyi0qp.jpg
№ 164136
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
6 852 EUR/m2
№ 164126
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
655 000 EUR+VAT
6 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fef/1088_820_2/jj9wfo9r4q82c4hgc06rg124egmem03t.jpeg
№ 208528
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
8 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fce/1088_820_2/fm4rrakfqr5bhco3bvayrmueek1bn2b6.jpeg
№ 205383
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 780 000 EUR
7 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/gatwao3t5wp7qibiinjv4dks2k9uznah.jpg
№ 205376
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
800 000 EUR
8 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e5/1088_820_2/sektfed900aifmukbo4x7b1h19g3aouf.jpeg
№ 204425
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ab/1088_820_2/ngffovvdc5zmicew6by3w8bkiu2g8xhy.jpeg
№ 128784
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
550 000 EUR
7 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/870/1088_820_2/jfcrksc549ch8zn5pr9x83ojcza017gq.jpg
№ 217195
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/0w7c9pxc1clgz2w9coe757ar5kpslp29.jpg
№ 203134
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb5/1088_820_2/92l065kgxtw018kabduvo63p3g09hhvc.jpg
№ 203135
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b2/1088_820_2/0q0itlpcq009n1tes7yuklkndzq2ceok.jpg
№ 158479
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
525 000 EUR
3 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1088_820_2/0lgwl5breurudgs1i1mcb9xx78v56inj.jpeg
№ 171521
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 410 000 EUR+VAT
5 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11b/1088_820_2/mudzh4ksc3af9nxk2lcb47qq61bkfe22.jpeg
№ 171520
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
7 597 EUR/m2
1 030 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/320/1088_820_2/vz7lrzx58i4uqngv1i08dsfknegjb98p.jpeg
№ 171519
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
940 000 EUR+VAT
7 287 EUR/m2
990 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/ro47szzmvg4ez8091dtpcdskkfyyp5e7.jpeg
№ 171516
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9c/1088_820_2/3d6fz9elamgxqts5xt20n0pyh6yn1e2r.jpeg
№ 171515
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 899 EUR/m2
940 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f5/1088_820_2/4j87hy42mwjgiuabv6lfioad4thpg1cw.jpeg
№ 171514
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1088_820_2/1gb8s9gj2lzabj2kzl0owammhv4sgynk.jpg
№ 181275
Total area: 287 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR
6 446 EUR/m2