Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 192754

192754
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8a/7r8e99b396lniy5z1h5ry8qvf06yx1j4.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom duplex of 116 m2 for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The residence includes three bedrooms, a spacious living room, an open-plan kitchen, a covered veranda of 34 m2, a storage room of 8 m2 and an internal staircase connecting the two levels. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, photovoltaic panel system and high-quality European finishes. The apartment is located on the 3rd and 4th floors and has two independent entrances. The property is located just 200 m from the sea and Dasoudi Park, within walking distance from shops, restaurants, recreation areas and urban infrastructure. The complex has an enclosed area, an underground parking space, a communal swimming pool and well-maintained landscaped gardens. This residence is distinguished by its thoughtful layout, premium materials and harmonious style, offering comfortable and sophisticated accommodation in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№192754
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
700 m
1 100 000 EUR
7 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:29
192754
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206127
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
3 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/fwtfm2rsi3uy4jgnnk56bdf22nx02i5p.jpg
№ 166058
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
Interesting