Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190551

190551
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/723/p5ghm9td8noikb1xn6vbmr2z1xm2c3wi.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 120 m2 for sale in Potamos Germasogeias area, Limassol city. The apartment is located on the 4th floor. The apartment includes 2 spacious bedrooms, a bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a pantry and a relaxation area. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with new appliances, including a large refrigerator and new air conditioners in all rooms. The residence is located on the first line of the sea with direct access to a private beach. The house is located in a quiet residential area and provides panoramic sea views. The building has elevators, a games room, a garden and a storage room; outdoor parking is provided.

The apartments have only been completely renovated, with modern design and high-quality finishes.

Read more
Object
№190551
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
120 m2
Floor:
4
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR
5 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:25
190551
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1db/7mbaeywbm0rlvsbtzj24s1oy3m438puq.jpg
№ 212411
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f3/1088_820_2/q9yt7fghffv4nrsmprmvloc22f60sl5y.jpg
№ 170249
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/tvj9jir3pqn79ci71ry990r0pxxl6ygj.jpg
№ 158658
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 537 m2
750 000 EUR
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/0yna0o5epdxktt1hxsyijsc69k418uwa.jpeg
№ 126994
Crypto payments accepted
ROI (rent): 6.3%
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
Interesting