Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Limassol № 200758

200758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/844/ntxmhfeeaj790ylru0oyt21ian60oz58.jpeg
Description:

Maisonette for sale in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The maisonette includes four bedrooms (three bedrooms and an office that can be used as a fourth bedroom), three bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room with a dining area, balconies, a private courtyard with a cozy terrace and garden. The property is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, underfloor heating and air conditioning. The residential complex offers two communal pools, a children's playground. New plastic windows, mosquito nets and reinforced front door. Just a 10-minute walk from Dasoudi Beach.

Read more
Object
№200758
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR
3 523 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:56
200758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160294
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
148 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
Interesting