Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 203134

203134
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acb/0w7c9pxc1clgz2w9coe757ar5kpslp29.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential building with only two exclusive apartments, located in the prestigious tourist area of Potamos Germasogeias, within walking distance from the seaside and Dasoudi eucalyptus Park. Each apartment is equipped with a covered parking, storage room, kitchen furniture and cupboards. Underfloor heating, wiring for air conditioning systems, a solar panel for heating water and a photovoltaic system, which ensures energy efficiency and low operating costs.

Read more
Object
№203134
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
650 000 EUR + VAT
5 242 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:41
203134
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Interesting