Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
№ 212305
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
168 000 EUR+VAT
2 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b1/1088_820_2/urz5949jeprbnxf2hkfmx8o8ql59p9ef.jpg
№ 212304
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
168 000 EUR+VAT
2 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
№ 212301
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/f2x1vu3fbqwd9b3q84zifol2d5e1kfbu.jpg
№ 212300
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
№ 212299
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6e/1088_820_2/9b2imch8ppgex2k1zsi754697l7hv9ke.jpg
№ 212298
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/272/1088_820_2/tns8vbr51jedmqqszp2gzue5e8kgytbf.jpg
№ 212297
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d71/1088_820_2/y2aw2xll9qgtonpm9iwontjod81rqya3.jpg
№ 212296
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
163 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/yqgw2w9qcerv2ra68xpnqa2oh0mem60s.jpg
№ 212295
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
163 000 EUR+VAT
2 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/b5z5fu6edo5syka5wz46mugm20237xxe.jpg
№ 81584
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
№ 202144
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 200 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/zgvpskoo83ud9p3ymfnplhfndpdig2ha.jpg
№ 202143
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da3/1088_820_2/vsncetsyop5qcez4bjbp3zjthbcf0e2w.jpg
№ 202142
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 006 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/aatmaudos3canrkjstv41fftz319j895.jpg
№ 202129
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79b/1088_820_2/6t3tziqnp2f1q42kfkvs83bhgjpaz1g9.jpg
№ 202128
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202126
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
177 000 EUR+VAT
2 855 EUR/m2
№ 202125
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202124
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
№ 202123
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
№ 202122
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!