Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 177989

177989
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5da/88b0xu6d20to1u3p6k58xhg7ebhqg3pw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 12 apartments: 1 triple, 5 double and 6 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№177989
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:21
177989
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/sc7dstpkmzrglfgdt77tvcvq127vbe15.jpg
№ 211762
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
4 193 EUR/m2
389 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cc3/igpc0m8k6c4bd3o3zg7w9scs3rmwz3to.jpeg
№ 199471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 710 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f6/zqsbgk629u3mzh866emctc0ta2r4mrhc.jpeg
№ 182576
Plot Size: 8696 m2
80 000 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 180917
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
241 000 EUR+VAT
2 363 EUR/m2
267 500 EUR
Interesting