Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177985

177985
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/mhfrkvm0pcovly9g77jw8dk28mkc1ot8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 12 apartments: 1 triple, 5 double and 6 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№177985
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 238 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:52
177985
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/067/1088_820_2/gaic755lk1ewzp1dm3o0b6acmeb9jov5.jpg
№ 177987
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
174 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
Interesting