Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Larnaca № 174907

174907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/177/a59e5zjwhulo28w17p7n67y5rjpemka2.jpg
Description:

For sale a multifunctional commercial space under renovation in the heart of the tourist area of Larnaca Dhekelia next to the new Radisson Beach Hotel and the Palm Beach luxury hotel under construction. The complex will consist of 10 shops and 8 residential apartments.

Read more
Object
№174907
Type:
Commercial
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 800 000 EUR + VAT
2026-06-17T19:54
174907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
576 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/faf/1088_820_2/eu34bxyt1fyz72rcb4ejknc0w58pxnme.jpg
№ 207310
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
227 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02a/1088_820_2/hrmyfhln1if2ll88kuy3clxe6jtqpkx8.jpg
№ 207040
With roof garden
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 343 EUR/m2
585 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/vjumvws1ualpzgjgres2pqnopb3pbv71.jpg
№ 189374
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
895 000 EUR
4 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d90/mjh1wvr3n3jview27k1h3edskb7r2mfn.jpg
№ 175903
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 200 000 EUR
13 445 EUR/m2
Interesting