Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175215

175215
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a28/ibtlpxxctowkpt5s5b9wf6v8l4vh7iep.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment in the city center of Larnaca, just 2 minutes’ walk from Finikoudes Beach. The internal area is 96 m² and the total area is 107 m². The apartment is located on the second floor of a building constructed in 1979, partially furnished, with an open-plan kitchen and tiled flooring. Inside there are three bedrooms and one bathroom. It is equipped with autonomous electric heating and an air conditioning system. The apartment requires renovation, offering the opportunity to arrange it to your own taste. Shops, cafes, restaurants, and public transport stops are all within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№175215
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
210 000 EUR
1 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:18
175215
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2