Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 99641

99641
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b5/0hncws86a6jv1phoqpa0d9v4odnh4p39.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale with panoramic sea and mountain views. Its own large garden. The pool is 12x6. A private access road that can be closed. No neighbors around. A huge barbecue area. There is a title. Perfect for a Boutique Hotel. All licenses are available.

Read more
Object
№99641
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
309 m2
Indoor area:
277 m2
Land area:
5674 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 400 000 EUR
4 531 EUR/m2
1 500 000 EUR
2026-06-23T23:07
99641
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Interesting