Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 95892

95892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e87/yucrmc81ivimoxyfr8wr2hpn3gf90y5j.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in one of the most prestigious areas of Lykavitos, Nicosia, near the city center and within walking distance of all necessary infrastructure. Despite the central location, the boutique project is located on a very quiet street. The modern layout and functional design determine the comfort of the apartments. The building has energy efficiency class A and meets all Euro quality standards.

Read more
Object
№95892
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
146 000 EUR + VAT
2 147 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:35
95892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/r6ld7sf16pyuzffp26y40eos9lmi162z.jpeg
№ 213481
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR
2 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/urt72iqgndktfi5soqhoo0r12t0x4jqt.jpg
№ 207713
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/688/1088_820_2/txpmtvi6k2893owojj22f1yfmj9xo6ys.jpg
№ 188048
Plot Size: 511 m2
270 000 EUR
528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/575/1088_820_2/fieoekis6jl6k4bma7lj00l3gdjoodcu.jpg
№ 166750
Total area: 258 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR
5 349 EUR/m2
Interesting