Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 94948

94948
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4a/5tkqzh493bfdv38317pnde6e67pkvlb6.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a new 2 bedroom apartment with a roof garden in Paralimni. A city surrounded by beautiful beaches and beautiful nature. The project consists of 2 blocks with 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. Spacious, modern apartments with high-quality finishes and materials, with covered balconies, parking and an additional storage room.

Read more
Object
№94948
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
249 000 EUR + VAT
1 930 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:02
94948
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/515/1088_820_2/15zekdpztzzanc3iot6lhjf6lti0yr0n.jpeg
№ 211767
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/202/1088_820_2/30i4pjqcufd6o98ed5qafc7hr8sctxz5.jpeg
№ 107362
Hot investment deal
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d2/86bb4a55cnqvqky0873i60vb033o12r5.jpg
№ 70203
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
554 000 EUR
2 541 EUR/m2
Interesting