Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 94024

94024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f0d/5p2da6zp31j1t5njet75j3aoein0v824.JPG
1099
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Description:

Buy luxury 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic sea views in Limassol. A short walk from the beach and the zoo. It is located in the center of Limassol, on one of the most prestigious streets of Archbishop Makariou III. Close to all amenities. (Shops, cafes, restaurants, supermarkets.). The apartment is individually designed, with high-end finishes, marble, granite stones, natural wood floors, open designer kitchen and living room. It includes a guest toilet, 1 master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and 2 additional double bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating, Jacuzzi, fully furnished, fully equipped kitchen with Bosch appliances (hob controlled via Wi-Fi), armored door. VAT is not charged.

Read more
Object
№94024
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
7
Distance to the sea:
100 m
600 000 EUR
4 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:31
94024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting