Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 86722

86722
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3c/xlirvfn80edbiwyfyvsfy5uv9xxstdva.jpg
Description:

Luxury 5 bedroom residence for sale in the Sea Caves area. 5 bedrooms, home theater, Smart home system. There is a swimming pool with a fountain, a tennis court, an indoor parking for 4 cars, a separate pavilion for servants. The ground floor is being converted into a bunker with a fully equipped air purification system, water supply and electricity. There is also a large storage room for long-term storage of food in case of activation of the hopper. For a future buyer, there is an option to buy out a neighboring plot and expand the territory.

Read more
Object
№86722
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1013 m2
Indoor area:
744 m2
Land area:
6235 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
22 000 000 EUR
21 718 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:35
86722
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12b/1088_820_2/uyi3uye0kgfmv8wn22oj79axdj994i80.jpg
№ 209748
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 488 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/579/z4zyp3i1yhh85d1v7ei4yist3duv8571.jpg
№ 207182
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1088_820_2/hwnwu42hilugip7bys7yqcvuixzabm4i.jpeg
№ 207137
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/ztt6r1kz9z8hkd8rc9dt4c8hn1uu0ylu.jpg
№ 160772
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 470 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 701 EUR/m2