Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 86142

86142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be4/1n2c1axgevrw3dmcsa4qlaeocl8xe4qp.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom apartments for sale with panoramic sea views, 30 meters from the best beaches of Limassol. There are 28 premium class residences in the project, the highlight of which is the use of natural materials in the design of rooms: marble, granite and wood. Each residence is equipped with a underfloor heating system and VRV air conditioning. Modern kitchen. All kitchen electrical appliances. The emergency system. Air conditioning in all rooms. Fully furnished with high-quality branded furniture. Covered parking. Basement storage room. Secured entrance and parking. Residents have access to a tennis court, a public swimming pool, a sauna, a gym and an underground parking lot. Safe leisure and accommodation in the complex are provided by the security service and CCTV video surveillance.

Read more
Object
№86142
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
11
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 650 000 EUR
13 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:03
86142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
№ 210559
First coastline
Total area: 538 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 623 m2
4 377 000 EUR+VAT
8 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85f/1088_820_2/25349q3ag3x0x8dzxv4m1z1k937927yr.jpg
№ 204549
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cf/1088_820_2/zok0413r2xxd22f2103c51v1qg2qa829.jpg
№ 203823
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/873/4wr3ld1y1xf9hor0xnsumo4dciipvb27.jpeg
№ 201352
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
Interesting